Πρόγραμμα και αποτελέσματα 2017-18

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

Α! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
08/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 64-57
08/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 66-59
08/10/17 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 78-63
08/10/17 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 75-74
08/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 76-59
08/10/17 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 70-64
08/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 82-79
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 65-71
15/10/17 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 73-82
15/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 74-77
15/10/17 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 75-67
15/10/17 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 65-87
15/10/17 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 86-78
15/10/17 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 74-77
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 72-64
22/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 66-77
22/10/17 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 70-74
22/10/17 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 70-64
22/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 71-70
22/10/17 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 57-51
22/10/17 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 55-65
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 72-70
29/10/17 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 74-70
29/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 64-51
29/10/17 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 86-77
29/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 78-76
29/10/17 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 63-54
29/10/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 66-73
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
05/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 70-65
05/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 67-71
05/11/17 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 63-54
05/11/17 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 80-68
05/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 79-77
05/11/17 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 74-62
05/11/17 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 75-60
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 82-61
12/11/17 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 90-65
12/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 70-59
12/11/17 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 59-52
12/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 70-66
12/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 91-72
12/11/17 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 71-76
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 66-61
19/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 72-63
19/11/17 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 66-68
19/11/17 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 75-73
19/11/17 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 61-59
19/11/17 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 71-59
19/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 55-74
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 62-67
26/11/17 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 67-52
26/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 59-54
26/11/17 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 91-76
26/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 59-70
26/11/17 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 64-53
26/11/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 101-64
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
03/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 73-58
03/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 65-75
03/12/17 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 73-60
03/12/17 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 54-61
03/12/17 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 78-69
03/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 48-54
03/12/17 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 69-67
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
10/12/17 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
17/12/17 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
07/01/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
07/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
14/01/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
21/01/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/01/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
28/01/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
Β! ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/02/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
04/02/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
11/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/02/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
17/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
17/02/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
17/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
17/02/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
17/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
17/02/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
25/02/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
04/03/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
04/03/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
11/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/03/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
18/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
24/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
24/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
24/03/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
24/03/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
24/03/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
24/03/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
24/03/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
01/04/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
01/04/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
15/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
15/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
15/04/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
15/04/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
15/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
15/04/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
15/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/04/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
22/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
29/04/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
06/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
06/05/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/05/18 17:00 ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ-ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 Ν.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ.-ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ <ΑΛ. ΔΗΜΟΓΛ ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ-ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΧΡ.ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ-ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ 0-0
13/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ-ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ 0-0
15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/05/18 17:00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ-ΚΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ-ΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ 87 ΠΕΥΚ. 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ-ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ-ΑΠΣ ΑΣΠΙΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0-0
20/05/18 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕ-ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0-0